Tyler Bashor

Tyler's Wall:


No posts yet
TitleTyler's EntriesLocationDate
WPA 1 Mile Challenge 2018 DPYCView EntriesDana Point Yacht Club, 24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262905/17/2018
The Carolina Cup 2018 View EntriesWrightsville Beach, NC04/19/2018
Silver Blade International Regatta 2018View Entries1750 Fiesta Island Road, San Diego, CA04/07/2018
WPA Salt Life 1 Mile Challenge RankingsView EntriesUSA04/03/2018
Lanakila Classic 2018View EntriesSeaside Lagoon, Portofino Way, Redondo Beach, CA02/24/2018
NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2018View EntriesNewport Aquatic Center Inc, Whitecliffs Drive, Newport Beach, CA02/10/2018
2018 Hanohano Huki Ocean ChallengeView EntriesBonita Cove Park, Mission Bay Park, San Diego, CA01/27/2018
Becky Stuart Memorial 2017 - Official RegistrationView EntriesOceanside, CA 9205712/02/2017
Off Da Couch Race 2017View EntriesNewport Aquatic Center Inc, Whitecliffs Drive, Newport Beach, CA10/14/2017
Sunday Sunday Sunday Race Series #3 2017 View EntriesBonita Cove, San Diego, CA09/24/2017
Naish Columbia Gorge Paddle Challenge 2017View EntriesWaterfront Park, Hood River Waterfront Trail, Hood River, OR08/19/2017
Sunday Sunday Sunday Race Series #2 2017View EntriesBonita Cove, San Diego, CA07/23/2017
Sunday Sunday Sunday Race Series #1 2017View EntriesBonita Cove, 1100 W Mission Bay Dr, San Diego, CA 9210906/11/2017
2017 Mongoose CupView EntriesDana Cove Park, Dana Point Harbor, Dana Point, California04/08/2017
Lanakila Classic 2017View EntriesSeaside Lagoon, Portofino Way, Redondo Beach, CA02/25/2017
NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2017View EntriesNewport Aquatic Center Inc, Whitecliffs Drive, Newport Beach, CA02/11/2017
2017 Hanohano Huki Ocean ChallengeView EntriesBonita Cove Park, Mission Bay Park, San Diego, CA01/28/2017
Return to the Pier 2017View Entries301 W Cabrillo Blvd, Santa Barbara, CA 9310101/14/2017
Tecolote 5000 2016 - 5K PaddleView EntriesSDCKT Boathouse at the Youth Aquatic Center 1750 Fiesta Island Road, San Diego, CA12/10/2016
Becky Stuart Memorial Race 2016 - Official RegistrationView EntriesOceanside, CA 9205712/03/2016
SDOCC La Jolla Shores Invitational 2016View EntriesKellogg Park, La Jolla, CA11/12/2016
Hobie Eclipse Thirsty Thursday Race- October 27, 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262910/27/2016
Off Da Couch Race - The Sam Couch Race 2016View EntriesNewport Aquatic Center Inc, Whitecliffs Drive, Newport Beach, CA10/15/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC October 13, 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262910/13/2016
SUNDAYX3 PADDLE RACE SERIES & SURVIVOR BEACH 2016 View EntriesBonita Cove, San Diego, CA09/25/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC September 22, 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262909/22/2016
Water Warrior Amphibious Assault 2016View EntriesCamp Pendleton Boat Basin, Camp Pendleton South, CA09/17/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC August 25 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262908/25/2016
Naish Columbia Gorge Paddle Challenge 2016View EntriesWaterfront Park, Hood River Waterfront Trail, Hood River, OR08/20/2016
THE QUIKSILVER WATERMAN'S FESTIVALView EntriesBeach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 9264808/14/2016
Sunday Sunday Sunday Race Series #2 2016View EntriesBonita Cove, San Diego, CA08/07/2016
Richard Henry Dana Charity Paddle Race 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262908/05/2016
Big Bear PaddleFest 2016View Entries465 Bartlett Road, Big Bear Lake, CA 9231507/09/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC - July 7 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262907/07/2016
Sunday Sunday Sunday Race Series #1 2016View EntriesBonita Cove, San Diego, CA06/12/2016
Tommy Bahama Paddleboard Race at the Santa Monica PierView EntriesSanta Monica Pier, Santa Monica, CA06/11/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC Paddle Center - May 19 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262905/19/2016
Stand Up For Clean Water 2016View EntriesParadise Cove Road, Malibu, CA04/16/2016
2016 Mongoose CupView EntriesDana Cove Park, Dana Point Harbor, Dana Point, California04/09/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC Paddle Center - March 24, 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262903/24/2016
6th Annual Adler PaddlerView Entries5489 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 9080303/12/2016
Lanakila Classic 2016View EntriesSeaside Lagoon, Portofino Way, Redondo Beach, CA02/20/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC Paddle Center - February 11, 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262902/11/2016
NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2016View EntriesNewport Aquatic Center Inc, Whitecliffs Drive, Newport Beach, CA02/06/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC Paddle Center - January 28, 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262901/28/2016
2016 Hanohano Huki Ocean ChallengeView EntriesBonita Cove Park, Mission Bay Park, San Diego, CA01/23/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC Paddle Center - January 14, 2016View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262901/14/2016
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC Paddle Center - December 17, 2015View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262912/17/2015
Tecolote 5000 2015View EntriesSDCKT Boathouse at the Youth Aquatic Center 1750 Fiesta Island Road, San Diego, CA12/12/2015
Becky Stuart Memorial Race 2015 - Official RegistrationView EntriesOceanside, CA 9205712/05/2015
Thirsty Thursday at DPYC Paddle Center - Nov 19, 2015View Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262911/19/2015
Sunday Sunday Sunday Race Series 11-15-15View EntriesBonita Cove, San Diego, CA11/15/2015
SDOCC La Jolla Shores Invitational 2015View EntriesKellogg Park, La Jolla, CA11/07/2015
4th annual Urban Surf 4 Kids PaddleFest 2015View EntriesBonita Cove, San Diego, CA10/17/2015
Pacific Paddle Games presented by Salt LifeView EntriesDoheny Beach, Dana Point, CA10/10/2015
Naish Columbia Gorge Paddle ChallengeView EntriesWaterfront Park, Hood River Waterfront Trail, Hood River, OR08/22/2015
Sunday Sunday Sunday Race Series 8-9-15View EntriesBonita Cove, San Diego, CA08/09/2015
DPYC Richard Henry Dana Charity Paddle RaceView Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262907/24/2015
Wet Wednesday at DPYC Paddle Center July 22ndView Entries24399 Dana Drive, Dana Point, CA 9262907/22/2015
2015 Santa Monica Pier Paddleboard Race & Ocean FestivalView EntriesSanta Monica Pier, Santa Monica, CA06/06/2015
2015 Hobie Hennessy's Waterman's ChallengeView EntriesDoheny State Beach, Dana Point, CA05/30/2015
3rd Annual Performance Paddling Jr Pro & Youth Sup FiestaView EntriesBolsa Chica State Beach, Huntington Beach, CA05/03/2015
Paddleme Championships 2015View EntriesMother's Beach, Admiralty Way, Marina del Rey, CA03/28/2015
Dana Ocean Challenge 2015View EntriesDana Point Harbor, Dana Point, CA03/21/2015
Lanakila Classic 2015View EntriesSeaside Lagoon, Portofino Way, Redondo Beach, CA02/28/2015
Hal Rosoff Classic 2015View EntriesNewport Aquatic Center Inc, Whitecliffs Drive, Newport Beach, CA02/07/2015
2015 Hanohano Huki Ocean ChallengeView EntriesBonita Cove Park, Mission Bay Park, San Diego, CA01/24/2015
2014 Tecolote 5000View EntriesSan Diego Canoe Kayak Team (SDCKT), Fiesta Island Road, San Diego, CA12/13/2014
Becky Stuart Memorial Race 2014View EntriesOceanside, CA12/06/2014
SDOCC La Jolla Shores Invitational 2014View EntriesKellogg Park, La Jolla, CA11/08/2014
Off Da Couch Race - The Sam Couch Memorial RaceView EntriesNewport Aquatic Center Inc, Whitecliffs Drive, Newport Beach, CA10/18/2014
Big Bear PaddleFest 2014View Entries41220 Park Avenue, Big Bear Lake, CA 9231507/12/2014
2014 Santa Monica Pier Paddleboard Race & Ocean Festival View EntriesSanta Monica Pier, Santa Monica, CA06/07/2014
Hobie Hennessy's Waterman's ChallengeView EntriesDoheny State Beach, Dana Point, CA05/31/2014
California Coastal Relay 2014View EntriesLong Beach, CA04/05/2014
Dana Ocean ChallengeView EntriesDana Point, CA03/15/2014
Lanakila ClassicView Entries200 Portofino Way, Redondo Beach, CA02/22/2014
Hal Rosoff Classic 2014View Entries1 Whitecliffs Dr, Newport Beach, CA 9266002/08/2014
2014 Hanohano Huki Ocean ChallengeView EntriesBonita Cove Park, Mission Bay Park, San Diego, CA01/25/2014
2013 Tecolote 5000View Entries1750 Fiesta Island Road, San Diego, CA12/14/2013
2nd Annual Mustache PaddleView Entries1010 Santa Clara Place, San Diego, CA11/16/2013
Check out all the PaddleGuru Races »
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
1 Mile Time Trial31/1Tyler Bashor12'6 SUP & Under00:09:09.87
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Saturday Graveyard: 12 Miles414/8Tyler BashorSUP 14' and Under2:28:58
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
1 Mile Time Trial31/2Tyler BashorSUP 12'6" and Under00:09:09.87
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Long Course: 9 Miles483/4Tyler BashorOC-101:36:57.05
Short Course: 5 Miles231/1Tyler BashorSUP 14'00:48:25.48
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Board Race11/1Tyler BashorSUP 14'00:45:12.15
Short Course381/2Tyler BashorSUP 14'00:40:01.58
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course231/3Tyler BashorSUP 14'00:50:48.76
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course111/1Tyler BashorSUP 14'00:39:31.69
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course271/3Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:42:57.00
Board Course - 5 Mile - SUP and Prone ONLY11/1Tyler BashorSUP 14'00:48:12.82
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
10K (6.2 MILE) RACE 51/2Tyler BashorSUP 14'01:04:18.15
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Double Downwind Race Elite Men396/9Tyler BashorSUP 14'01:09:52.09
Course Race Open Junior Boys32/11Tyler BashorSUP 14'00:33:15.90
#2 Double Downwind Race Elite Men417/9Tyler BashorSUP 14'01:10:01.57
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
10K (6.2 MILE) RACE21/2Tyler BashorSUP 14'01:04:28.31
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
XTERRA i2kNANATyler BashorSUP Inflatable 12'6"NA
10K (6.2 MILE) RACE11/1Tyler BashorSUP 14'01:05:13.31
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
KIDS 12'6 SUP Time Trial11/3Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:10:12.12
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Long Course: 9 Miles384/6Tyler BashorOC-101:34:36.84
Short Course: 5 Miles211/4Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:53:59.31
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Board Race31/3Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:44:55.79
Short Course371/2Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:42:12.01
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course621/3Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:50:40.14
Long Course906/9Tyler BashorOC-101:17:29.17
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course191/2Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:51:03
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Race #3 5000m21/3Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:31:25.94
Race #1 5000m251/5Tyler BashorOC-100:29:38.66
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Long CourseNANATyler BashorOC-1NA
Short Course151/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:38:58.27
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course191/5Tyler BashorOC-100:45:17.71
Long Course151/3Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:25:38.16
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Heat 1- Kids (12-15) Hobie Eclipse Time Trial11/2Tyler BashorSUP (All)00:05:06.00
Heat 2- Kids (12-15) Hobie Eclipse Time TrialNANATyler BashorSUP (All)NA
Heat 3- Kids (12-15) Hobie Eclipse Time TrialNANATyler BashorSUP (All)NA
Heat 4- Kids (12-15) Hobie Eclipse Time TrialNANATyler BashorSUP (All)NA
Heat 5- Kids (12-15) Hobie Eclipse Time TrialNANATyler BashorSUP (All)NA
Heat 6- Kids (12-15) Hobie Eclipse Time TrialNANATyler BashorSUP (All)NA
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Board Course - 5 Mile - SUP and Prone ONLY31/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:48:09.13
Short Course161/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:38:06.49
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial21/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:19:47.88
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
OPEN 10K (6.2 MILES) DISTANCE RACE51/4Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:05:21.13
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial11/2Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:18:48.91
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial11/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:19:52.99
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Downwind Race Groms (12-14)22/8Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:12:13.92
Course Race Groms & Super Groms11/9Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:14:02.98
Course Race Open Men61/4Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:44:49.76
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
ELITE SURVIVOR SUP: Men2222/34Tyler BashorSUP (All)00:00:00.22
SUP Dash for CashNANATyler BashorSUP (All)NA
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Open 10K (6.2 Mile) Distance Race51/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:05:34.46
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Distance Race Elite- SUP, Prone ULT (5 miles)52/2Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:57:44.34
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Lake Permit and Quagga Mussel Inspection - one per paddlecraftNANATyler BashorAllNA
10K SUP (Salt Life Cup Points race)61/9Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:02:13.87
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial21/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:19:37.16
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
1K 17U Technical Race11/4Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:06:48.67
10K41/3Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:09:40.65
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
ELITE SUP and Paddleboard 5.5 Mile Long Course2714/20Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:17:14
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Kids Hobie Eclipse Time Trial11/4Tyler BashorSUP (All)00:04:32.91
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Sport of Kings Entry "All Inclusive" NANATyler BashorAllNA
14' Time Trial SOKNANATyler BashorAllNA
12'6 Time Trial SOK101/2Tyler BashorAll00:12:10.36
Prone Time Trial SOKNANATyler BashorAllNA
MENS Sport of Kings Sprint Race71/1Tyler BashorAll00:04:22.16
WOMENS Sport of Kings Sprint RaceNANATyler BashorAllNA
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial51/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:20:00.08
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Long Course SUP 12'6"11/7Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:53:23.21
Fun Course11/7Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:53:23.21
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course: 5 Miles311/4Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:56:20
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial41/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:19:49.59
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course571/2Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:39:24.10
Board Race151/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:52:19.19
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial41/2Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:19:29.09
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course851/10Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:55:40.00
Kids tandem11/3Johnny Lapointe, Tyler BashorSUP Unl. (2 Person)00:02:23.70
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial71/3Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:20:46.04
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial31/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:21:03.78
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Race #1 5000m382/6Tyler BashorOC-100:31:42.23
Race #3 5000m31/5Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:31:41.82
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course252/7Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:52:59.17
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Time Trial31/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:20:33.20
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
8-Mile 51/2Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:33:47.99
1.5 MileNANATyler BashorSUP (All)NA
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course351/7Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:45:22
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
6 Mile Course41/4Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:58:02.07
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Downwind Race Groms (12-14)22/14Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:29:34.97
Course Race Groms & Super Groms11/14Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:20:04.43
Course Race Open Junior Boys22/10Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:53:38.28
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
1.5 Mile Sprint22/3Tyler BashorSUP (All)00:13:43.96
Men's Pro Elite 8 Mile33/3Tyler BashorSUP 14'01:27:27.54
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Scholastic Varsity/Div 1 Technical course (2.6 miles)21/1Tyler BashorSUP Under 12'6"00:31:04.19
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
NON-Member 2 Mile Fun Paddle41/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:21:51.57
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
ELITE SUP and Paddleboard 5.5 Mile Long Course1110/13Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"1:02:12.80
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
WaterGrom BOYS Challenge Surf Race21/4Tyler BashorSUP Under 12'6"00:15:09.45
WaterGrom BOYS Challenge (Varsity two events)11/4Tyler BashorSUP Under 12'6"00:42:57.05
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Age Group SUP Surfing NANATyler BashorAllNA
Age Group SUP Racing NANATyler BashorAllNA
12-14 Girls SUP RacingNANATyler BashorAllNA
12-14 Boys SUP Racing22/9Tyler BashorAll00:04:42.96
9-11 Boys SUP RacingNANATyler BashorAllNA
9-11 Girls SUP RacingNANATyler BashorAllNA
15-17 Boys SUP RacingNANATyler BashorAllNA
15-17 Girls SUP RacingNANATyler BashorAllNA
8 & Under SUP RacingNANATyler BashorAllNA
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course421/5Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:55:45.54
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
SUP: Jr11/7Tyler BashorSUP (All)00:52:58:51
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course Inside181/9Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:36:40.65
Short Course OutsideNANATyler BashorSUP 12'6"NA
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Board Race172/5Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:50:58.57
Short Course582/8Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:43:07.90
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course792/11Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:56:46.53
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Race #5 ProneNANATyler BashorProne (All)NA
Race #3 3000m83/20Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:21:17.28
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course713/11Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:52:27
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course672/9Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:56:44.60
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course - SUP and Prone ONLY91/2Tyler BashorSUP Under 12'6"00:43:00.20
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Kids Bear Challenge Race32/3Tyler BashorSUP Under 12'6"00:12:45.06
SUP SprintsNANATyler BashorSUP (All)NA
10K SUP111/2Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:15:17.08
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Paddle CrossNANATyler BashorAllNA
Paddleboard & SUP Long Course: SUP 12'6'' 94/6Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"1:15:33.90
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
WaterGrom Surf RaceNANATyler BashorSUP Under 12'6"NA
The Paddle Academy Watergrom Challenge42/4Tyler BashorSUP Under 12'6"00:09:13.58
Fun Race: 3 Mile21/5Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:45:54.30
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
18 Mile111/1Keagan Lamar, Tyler BashorTeam of 203:17:26.67
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Keiki (Kid's Race)131/5Tyler BashorSUP (All)00:06:19.93
Short Course SUP NANATyler BashorSUP 12'6"NA
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Kids Race11/4Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:05:32
Short Course1615/7Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:54:14.00
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Short Course2348/14Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:52:31.82
1000m KidsNANATyler BashorAllNA
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Race #3 3000mNANATyler BashorSUP 12'6"NA
Race #4 1000m11/12Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"00:00:14.81
EventOverallDivisionAthletesCraftTime
Race What You Brought541/1Tyler BashorSUP 12'6"01:09:22.93

Races For Which You Are an Admin:

RaceDateListingRegistrationDuplicate Race

Name:

Tyler Bashor

Ocean Club:

Unattached

Sprint Club: