Back to main race page.

Na Pali Race 2016- Solo SUP / Paddleboard

There were 35 paddlers that finished this event, and a total of 19 different divisions.

18-29 Mens Prone Stock

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Govi Tillotson1702:50:37.79
2Hogan Kania1902:52:21.24
3Benjamin Ferris2503:05:51.60
4Jon Herbert2903:10:35.99

18-29 Mens SUP Stock 14

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Ricky Ikeda1002:44:48.82

30-39 Mens SUP Stock 14

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Andrew Logreco102:07:35.69
2Kaeo Abbey502:29:32.22
3Elijah Frank3403:23:05.06

30-39 Womens SUP Stock 14

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Jennifer Lee1502:48:33.96

30-39 Womens SUP Unlimited

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Terrene Black202:20:43.07

30-39 Mens Prone Stock

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Gavin Kennelly1102:45:54.86
2Naoshi Grady3203:22:19.09

40-49 Womens SUP Unlimited

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Michelle Jackson1402:47:20.99
2Beth Carter3003:14:15.18

40-49 Womens SUP Stock 14

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Elsa Harrison1802:51:45.80

40-49 Mens Prone Stock

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Keoni Watson1302:46:34.84
2Scott Shimada2002:58:32.64

40-49 Mens SUP Stock 14

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Armie Armstrong402:25:04.02
2Tommy Hale2603:06:26.63
3Roderick Untalan3103:19:11.46

40-49 Mens SUP Unlimited

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Kevin Coffman302:21:41.03

40-49 Womens Prone Unlimited

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Kanesa Duncan Seraphin802:43:26.48

50+ Mens Prone Stock

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Mike Abbott3303:22:55.88

50+ Womens Prone Stock

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Dj O'brien2403:04:28.05

50+ Mens Prone Unlimited

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Jeff Eisenbach3503:40:58.65

50+ Mens SUP Unlimited

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Nick Marvin602:31:02.04
2Rich Pacholski2203:03:41.99
3Brav Ellis2703:06:27.63
4David Roggenkamp2803:07:11.09

50+ Mens SUP Stock 14

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Terry Stevens1202:46:25.62
2Scott Shoemaker1602:50:09.22
3Clyde Weddell2103:02:03.13
4David Cooper2303:04:11.45

60+ Mens SUP Stock 14

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Warwick Gray702:31:35.70

60+ Mens SUP Unlimited

Division RankAthleteOverall PlaceTime
1Rick Busch902:43:44.92
Back to main race page.