NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2018

All paddlers get a shirt with registration! First 100 registrants get a free hat!
Click here to go to the NAC Hal Rosoff Classic website.


The Hal Rosoff Classic
 is a paddling race in Newport Harbor consisting of a short and long course for Outriggers, Kayaks, Prone, K1’s, C1’s and Stand Up Paddle Boards. The annual race is in the second week of February and attracts between 100-200 participants from Southern California.

Must have 3 in a division to be awardable.

Divisions subject to be combined by craft and gender (regardless of age division) to make division awardable on race day.

We also have a kids sup mini course (about 1000m): $15 if they want a t-shirts and lunch

PLEASE NOTE: PFD’s are required on all paddlecraft with the exception of Prone paddleboard. Leashes are suggested for use on the long course for OC-1’s and Surfski’s.


Proceeds benefit the NAC Junior Outrigger program

Food: Morning bagels, Chili & Soup after races.

Phone: (949) 646-7725

7am: Registration. 
9am: Long Course approx. 11 miles
9:15am: Board Race approx. 5.5. 
9:30am: Dory Scramble
9:30: Grom Race 1.25 miles
11am Short Course 4.5
**Courses are subject to change based up until race day, we will make sure to make everyone aware

Event Entries Click on an event to see who entered.

Shawn Ward1OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Wade Williford5OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Kristin Balogh7OC-1Masters 40+Girl
Toni Bushong13OC-1Golden Masters 60+Girl
Michael Long, David Gilman15Surfski DoubleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Jacob Eash16Surfski SingleU19Guy
Bronson Napoleon-kekaualua21V1Open 20-39Guy
Will Reichenstein22OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Ellen Netzer, Heidi Alonzo27OC-2Masters 40+Girl
Schyler Perez30OC-1U19Girl
Cecilia Ng, Margaret Coulombe31OC-2Masters 40+Girl
Bryan Amdor32OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Geome Ramirez, Mira Corrao33Surfski DoubleU19Girl
Red Pedrick36OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Scott Murdock37V1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Leah Friedman40OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Chris Yant42OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Dave Spitzer43OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Hayden Hemmens, Patrick Hemmens48Surfski DoubleOpen 20-39Guy
Claudio Damico50OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Kenneth Fry59Surfski SingleGolden Masters 60+Guy
Alan Mcdonald74V1Masters 40+Guy
Jody Kummer, Maureen Dempsey77OC-2Golden Masters 60+Girl
John Acosta82OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Doug Rebard84Surfski SingleGolden Masters 60+Guy
Cameron Fraser85Surfski SingleMasters 40+Guy
Matt Earls87Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Jim Oleson88OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Efrain Becerra89OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Scott Monge90OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Darrin Horowitz91OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Dylan Anacleto-black, Jasper Caddell92Surfski DoubleU16Guy
Maggie Hogan94Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Girl
Charles Gemeiner102V1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Sammie Barlow, Evan Truesdale103Surfski DoubleOpen 20-39Mixed
Yvonne O'kane, Susan Stein104OC-2Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Richard Lai Fatt106OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Christopher Mccalla108OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Brent Campbell110OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Luis Nunez112Surfski SingleU19Guy
Carol Shick116OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Cora Wolfe118OC-1Open 20-39Girl
Dennis Campbell120OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Kathy Wilder, Jim Wilkens122Surfski DoubleGolden Masters 60+Mixed
Zoe Hein, Morgan Jacobsen124Surfski DoubleU19Girl
Rob Graham127OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Danielle Borm, Barry Borm129Surfski DoubleOpen 20-39Mixed
Scott Diederich135Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Ethan Preuett136OC-1U16Guy
Wendy Dewitt138OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Meghann Schmidt142OC-1Open 20-39Girl
Brigitte Duran, Elizabeth Brockett143OC-2Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Ty Aweau144OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Wes Huston145OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Vaughn Colasanti, Thadias King146OC-2Golden Masters 60+Guy
Anthony Vela152OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Earl Almario153V1Masters 40+Guy
Parker Amano, Alex Ruiz161Surfski DoubleU16Guy
Chris Wong163OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Deon Lourens165Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Leilani Borm165Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Girl
Michele Eray166Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Girl
Madison Long168Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Girl
Lisa Viola, Jerry Franklin171OC-2Golden Masters 60+Mixed
Rosemary Vasquez175OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Will Obermeyer178OC-1U19Guy
Art Beutler179OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Seren Kindt182OC-1U19Girl
Jim Terrell183OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Matt Krey - Outrigger Santa Cruz184OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Thadias King, Vaughn Colasanti189OC-2Golden Masters 60+Guy
Russ Nielsen196OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Sean Barlow199Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Guy
John Green206OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Belah Ellis209OC-1U16Girl
Ryland Hart210OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Thomas Gallagher211OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Steyn Visagie214Surfski SingleMasters 40+Guy
Mags Pedrick, Red Pedrick215OC-2Open 20-39Mixed
Rob Rojas217Surfski SingleMasters 40+Guy
Rhys Phillips220Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Guy
Gregory Crouse223V1Masters 40+Guy
Gerald Montes224OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
April Zilg229OC-1Open 20-39Girl
Leah Ching230OC-1Open 20-39Girl
Andre Michel, Marcia Michel232Surfski DoubleSr. Masters 50+Mixed
Zoe Hunt, Jasmine Perez234Surfski DoubleU16Girl
Iopu Lanakila - Taeleifi239V1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Thom Crockett, Nate Errez241Surfski DoubleOpen 20-39Guy
Ryan Colloty245Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Heather Crayton, Sophia Wong246OC-2U16Girl
Josh Crayton247OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Ernie Diaz249OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Tim Dornberg251OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Tim Burdiak252Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Guy
Rich Long253Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Philip Diehl254V1Open 20-39Guy
Tyson Poppler257Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Guy
David Gubser259Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Guy
Dave Krueger, Ron Galey260Surfski DoubleOpen 20-39Guy
Kamio Defries, Cameron Penn262OC-2U19Girl
Christopher Cornejo265OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Karl Fjoslien266OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Derek Harrison267OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Jimi Spoto268OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Danny Ching270OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Ruben Ruiz271OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Noam Elroi272OC-1U19Guy
John Skorstad280OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Thomas Mohr284Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Mark Schulein291Surfski SingleMasters 40+Guy
Philippe Boccara292Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Maika Scott298V1Open 20-39Guy
Kitsy Nipper4Surfski SingleU14Girl
M Torsten Rasborn6SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Kristin Thomas8SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Chris Derecat10SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Jacob Eash16Surfski SingleU16Guy
Tammy Nicholson17KayakMasters 40+Girl
Steve Nicholson18KayakGolden Masters 60+Guy
Addie Jardim25OC-1U16Girl
Kendall Stake26OC-1U16Girl
Ruth Romero, Leslie Cole28OC-2Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Emma Sainsbury-carter29Surfski SingleU19Girl
Schyler Perez30OC-1U16Girl
Bryan Amdor32OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Mira Corrao33K1U19Girl
Thomas Nilsen34SUP 12'6"U16Guy
Ken Straw35SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Ted Nguyen38Prone UnlimitedSr. Masters 50+Guy
Rob Hanley39SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Leah Friedman40OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Cat Alonzo41Surfski SingleU14Girl
Chris Yant42OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Veronica Wold44SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Larry Froley45SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Chuck Williams46OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Jeff Karaman47SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Eva Mauck, Patrick Hemmens48Surfski DoubleSr. Masters 50+Mixed
Gina Madonna49SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Priscila D'amico51OC-1Masters 40+Girl
Charlie Yu53Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Leslie Cercek54OC-1Golden Masters 60+Girl
Christine Iverson55SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Ryan Ekedal56SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Emily Aniya58OC-1U16Girl
Dale Adama60Surfski SingleGolden Masters 60+Guy
Tony Forcier61SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Christine Machado63SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Debbie Hyde65OC-1Golden Masters 60+Girl
Kathy De Wet-oleson66OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Jennie Sandvig67SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Girl
Teressmarie Tucker68SUP SurfboardSr. Masters 50+Girl
Jill Archer, Victor Archer69OC-2Sr. Masters 50+Mixed
Sean Johnson70SUP 14'Open 20-39Girl
Bill Arsenault73SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Katelyn Nimsky79Surfski SingleU16Girl
Paul Pianowski80SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Cameron Fraser85Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Bonnie Wild, Maricela Power86OC-2Masters 40+Girl
Jasper Caddell92K1U16Guy
Theresa Jamieson93OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Maggie Hogan94K1Open 20-39Girl
Dave Krueger, Kel Schwartz95Surfski DoubleOpen 20-39Mixed
Anna Couch96OC-1Golden Masters 60+Girl
Porter Hogan97Prone (All)Open 20-39Guy
Taylor Mcclanahan99Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Guy
Evan Truesdale103K1U19Guy
Stanley Leventhal107KayakSr. Masters 50+Guy
Brent Campbell110SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Paul Breckenridge, Alanna Hoyer111OC-2Masters 40+Mixed
Luis Nunez112Surfski SingleU19Guy
Greg Gardner114SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Pete Bagoye117OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Wes Huston, Cora Wolfe118OC-2Open 20-39Mixed
Ryan Clary119V1Masters 40+Guy
Dennis Campbell120OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Jim Wilkens122Surfski SingleGolden Masters 60+Guy
Morgan Arendt125K1U14Girl
Dylan Anacleto-black126K1U16Guy
Rob Graham127Prone (All)Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Thomas Chungyeon Kang128SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
George Schweitzer130Surfski SingleGolden Masters 60+Guy
Stephanie Shideler132SUP 14'Masters 40+Girl
Elijah Schoenig133SUP 14'U19Guy
Danielle Borm134K1Open 20-39Girl
Ethan Preuett136OC-1U14Guy
Jerry Skoda139SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Leilani Borm, Kaimi Yoza140Surfski DoubleOpen 20-39Girl
Meghann Schmidt142SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Girl
Karl Ring147SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Brett Van Diest148SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Jen Van Diest150SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Girl
Anthony Vela152Prone (All)Masters 40+Guy
Steve Bauer156Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
John Balogh157OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Justin Kolek159SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Courtney Stow160K1U19Girl
Deon Lourens165Prone UnlimitedSr. Masters 50+Guy
Maggie Hogan166Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Girl
Geome Ramirez167K1U19Girl
John Gabriel169SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Jonathan Espinosa172K1Open 20-39Guy
Soryn Preston173SUP 12'6"U12Girl
Tristen Rohrabacher174OC-1U14Girl
Jade Howson176SUP 12'6"U16Girl
Andrea Horigan, Kelley King177OC-2Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Matt Krey - Outrigger Santa Cruz184OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Morgein Eash185SUP 12'6"U16Girl
Sammie Barlow188K1Open 20-39Girl
Terri King, Thadias King189OC-2Golden Masters 60+Mixed
Thadias King, Terri King189OC-2Golden Masters 60+Mixed
Jason Meffe191SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Julia Aranda192SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Annika Rohrabacher193OC-1U14Girl
Ethel Arreola195SUP 14'Masters 40+Girl
Tom Armstrong197Surfski SingleGolden Masters 60+Guy
Sandy Dean, Melissa Romero198OC-2Masters 40+Girl
Sean Barlow199Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Guy
Jeremiah Murphy203SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Abby Baker204SUP 12'6"U14Girl
Robert Howson205OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
John Green206Surfski SingleGolden Masters 60+Guy
Keaton Rose207SUP 14'U16Guy
Rodney Ellis208Prone (All)Masters 40+Guy
Nazy Curtis212SUP 12'6"Masters 40+Girl
Tyler Bashor213SUP 14'U19Guy
Rob Rojas217SUP UnlimitedMasters 40+Guy
Conrad Rojas219SUP 12'6"U14Guy
Rhys Phillips220Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Guy
Will Creek221Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Guy
Amanda Creek222K1U16Girl
Gregory Crouse223V1Masters 40+Guy
Greg Tuszynski225OC-1Masters 40+Guy
Preston Rider226SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Heidi Stone227SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Girl
Kurt Benson228OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
April Zilg229SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Girl
Cathy Bohlman231Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Girl
Jasmine Perez234K1U14Girl
Lance Amano235Prone UnlimitedSr. Masters 50+Guy
Nicolas D'angelo237OC-1U16Guy
Sarah Messina238SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Girl
Jonas Letieri240SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Guy
Nate Errez241K1Open 20-39Guy
Harold Goodman242SUP UnlimitedMasters 40+Guy
Kaya Mctigue243K1Open 20-39Girl
Kurt Hohman244Surfski SingleMasters 40+Guy
Chris Koerner248SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Tim Dornberg251OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Thom Crockett256K1Open 20-39Guy
Tyson Poppler257K1Open 20-39Guy
David Gubser259K1Open 20-39Guy
Irish Munce264OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Kenny Gutierrez269OC-1Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Karl Treiberg273SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Keith Keillor274Surfski SingleGolden Masters 60+Guy
Corey Curtis275SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Gary Springer, Sally Edwards276OC-2Sr. Masters 50+Mixed
Carlos Perez278Surfski SingleOpen 20-39Guy
Jeannette Darrow279SUP 12'6"Masters 40+Girl
Zoe Hunt281K1U16Girl
Cath Caddell283Surfski SingleSr. Masters 50+Girl
Suzy Strazzulla, Rhisa Gibbs286OC-2Open 20-39Girl
Larry Allison288SUP 12'6"Golden Masters 60+Guy
Maddie Spoto290OC-1Open 20-39Girl
Kjell Hiniker293OC-1Open 20-39Guy
Carter Raya296OC-1U16Guy
Tom Carras299OC-1Golden Masters 60+Guy
Chuck Darrow300SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Bill Gassett301SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Dave Martyn302SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Guy
John Gossett304SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Addie Jardim25OC-1U16Girl
Kendall Stake26OC-1U16Girl
Jazon Nunez113Surfski SingleU10Guy
Sophia Wong164OC-1U16Girl
Soryn Preston173SUP Under 12'6"U10Girl
Annika Rohrabacher193OC-1U14Girl
Yaniz Nunez194OC-1U12Girl
Andres Hernandez201OC-1U12Guy
Heidi Hernandez202OC-1U12Girl
Carla Perez233SUP Under 12'6"U8Girl
Nicolas D'angelo237SUP Under 12'6"U16Guy
Abby Hatch263Prone (All)U12Girl
Maylee Jaggi285SUP Under 12'6"U10Girl
Carter Raya296OC-1U16Guy
Gracie Cowles303OC-1U10Girl
Dale Marnati2SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Ron Adelhelm3SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
M Torsten Rasborn6SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Kristin Thomas8SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Sean Sullivan9SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Bob Glynn11SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Francisco Pereira14SUP 12'6"Masters 40+Guy
Bryan Tucker19SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Thomas Nilsen34SUP 14'16UGuy
Veronica Wold44SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Michael Kelley52SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Charlie Yu53SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Ryan Ekedal56SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Mark Johnson57Prone 12'6"Golden Masters 60+Guy
Tony Forcier61SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Rich D'souza62SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Christine Machado63SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
John Bland64SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Jennie Sandvig67SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Girl
John Troppmann71SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Milo Hama72SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Stormy Nosse75SUP 12'6"Golden Masters 60+Girl
Sean Arnold76SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Jordan Mckee78SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Paul Pianowski80SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Ed Knight81SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Jeanne Trimm83SUP 12'6"Golden Masters 60+Girl
Porter Hogan97Prone 12'6"Open 20-39Guy
Juerg Geser98SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Jim Brown100Prone 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Kevin Eggert101Prone 14'Masters 40+Guy
Maggie Adams109SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Greg Gardner114SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Ron Witter115Prone UnlimitedGolden Masters 60+Guy
Rodney Harvey121Prone 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Kaitlin Harvey123SUP 12'6"U14Girl
Thomas Chungyeon Kang128SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Jim Baumann131SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Stephanie Shideler132SUP 14'Masters 40+Girl
Elijah Schoenig133SUP 14'16UGuy
Derek Turner137SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Delaney Valentine141SUP 14'Open 20-39Girl
Karl Ring147SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Brett Van Diest148SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Tyler Brundage149Prone 14'Open 20-39Guy
Jen Van Diest150SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Girl
Jessica Davis151SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Girl
Casey Annis154Prone UnlimitedSr. Masters 50+Guy
Gretchen Benedetto155SUP 12'6"Golden Masters 60+Girl
Mike Fairchild158SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Justin Kolek159SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
John Gabriel169SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Kelsy Hartley170SUP 14'Open 20-39Girl
Jade Howson176SUP 12'6"16UGirl
Gary Cziko180SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Rosendo Deynata181SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Jon Concepcion186SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Dee Mann187SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Bob Crane190SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Kathy Lynch200SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Girl
Jeremiah Murphy203SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Abby Baker204SUP 12'6"U14Girl
Keaton Rose207SUP 14'16UGuy
Rodney Ellis208SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Tyler Bashor213SUP 14'19UGuy
Stephen Baker216SUP 12'6"16UGuy
Rob Rojas217SUP UnlimitedMasters 40+Guy
Richard Kenworthy218SUP 12'6"Golden Masters 60+Guy
Conrad Rojas219SUP 12'6"U14Guy
Rhys Phillips220SUP UnlimitedOpen 20-39Guy
Heidi Stone227SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Girl
Kurt Benson228SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Phil Coffman236SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Chris Koerner248Prone 12'6"Golden Masters 60+Guy
Shonna Litton Brown250SUP 12'6"Open 20-39Girl
Ryan Cameron255Prone 12'6"Open 20-39Guy
Jason Watson258SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Bill Mcgrath261SUP 12'6"Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Irish Munce264Prone 12'6"Open 20-39Guy
Karl Treiberg273SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Corey Curtis275SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Mark Morrissey277SUP 14'Golden Masters 60+Guy
Carlos Perez278SUP 14'Open 20-39Guy
Ron Remeyer287SUP 14'Sr. Masters 50+Guy
Geoff Deavila289SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Carl Arreola297SUP 14'Masters 40+Guy
Michael Cueto, Dale Adama60Lifeguard Dory (2)Open 19-39Guy
Mike Odonnell, Jeff Hart105Lifeguard Dory (2)Open 19-39Guy
Nicholas Milward, Ryan Gates162Lifeguard Dory (2)Open 19-39Guy
Ryan Buckley, Ian Pruitt294Lifeguard Dory (2)Open 19-39Guy
Joshua Usher, Tom Hiller295Lifeguard Dory (2)Open 19-39Guy

Results Select an event to view results.

Note: All live times are unadjusted and unofficial.

LOCATION: Newport Acquatic Center 1 Whitecliffs Dr. Newport Beach, CA 92660


Feb 10, 2018


Newport Beach, CA